Inscritos IV Torneo de ajedrez  ZICOSUR 2019

Nombre

  1. G.M. Julio Granda Zuñiga
  2. G.M. Diego Flores
  3. G.M. Neuris Delgado
  4. G.M. Yusnel Bacallao
  5. G.M. Cristhian Cruz
  6. G.M. Yuri González Vidal
  7. G.M. José Martinez Alcántara
  8. G.M. Alan Pichot
  9. G.M. Federico Perez Ponsa
  10. G.M. Cristóbal Henríquez
  11. M.I. Deivy Vera Sigueñas
  12. M.I. Pablo Acosta
  13. Nicolás Abarca González
  14. Hugo Lopez Silva
  15. M.F. Cristian Aguirre Contreras
  16. M.F. Felipe Vergara Jofré
  17. M.F. Adonay Delgadillo
  18. M.F. Guillermo Cerda Albornoz
  19. C.M. Fernando Bolaños
  20. Franco Gasic Merino
  21. F.M. Diego Flores Quillas
  22. C.M. Cesar Borda
  23. C.M. Daniel Titichoca Daza
  24. W.I.M. Javiera Gomez Barrera
  25. M.F. Christian Montero Martinez
  26. Mauricio Adasme Fredes
  27. Gabriel Garmendia Vega
  28. German Alvarez Vargas
  29. Hernan Castillo Bernal
  30. Vanessa Descarrega Zacarias
  31. Macarena Lemus Peña
  32. Gonzalo Gomez Barrera
  33. Julio Rivera Cerezo
  34. Alejandro Castellanos Villela
  35. Leonardo Ballesteros Cardenas
  36. Jose Carcamo Calderon
  37. Ruben Castañeda Martinez
  38. Guillermo Rios Soto
  39. Oscar Román Álvarez
  40. Victor Diaz Diaz
  41. Oscar Aguilera Bazán
  42. Enrique Delgado Fernandez
  43. Hernan Castillo Palma
  44. Mario Lobos Astorga
  45. Emilio Aranguiz Olave
  46. Javier Matamala Clemente
  47. Julia Figueroa Bernal
  48. Joaquin Huanca Perez
  49. Hervo Plaza Villar
  50. Mauricio Marrujo Pardo
  51. Fabian Cruz Zamora
  52. Julio Mamani Sandoval
  53. Mauricio Vásquez Cisternas
  54. Marcelo Gálvez Aguirre
  55. Marco Aurelio Rodriguez Molina
  56. Sofia Garmendia Vega
  57. Lucas Garmendia Vega
  58. Alexander Lagos Villalobos
  59. Constanza Andrade Lopez
  60. Valentina Gálvez Aguirre
  61. Hernan Castillo Eldan
  62. Angela Carcamo Calderon
  63. Jorge Barra Benavente
  64. Alejandro Salazar Martinez
  65. Sofía Avendaño Castillo
  66. Gregorio Lopez Vivanco
  67. Arlen Gonzalez Álvarez
  68. Ignacio Gonzalez Álvarez
  69. Ernesto Alcayaga Ibañez
  70. Nicolas Pintado Valenzuela
  71. Fabricio Guerreros Rodriguez
  72. Aaron Huanca Yupanqui
  73. Joaquin Jara Quiroga
  74. Joel Jara Quiroga
  75. Martin Moran Aguirre
  76. Daphne San Martin Dominguez
  77. Javiera Cea Dominguez
  78. Philipe Saavedra Gonzalez

ELO

  • 2645
  • 2621
  • 2619
  • 2588
  • 2571
  • 2566
  • 2565
  • 2562
  • 2546
  • 2519
  • 2494
  • 2463
  • 2415
  • 2410
  • 2311
  • 2231
  • 2218
  • 2188
  • 2185
  • 2166
  • 2147
  • 2141
  • 2136
  • 2125
  • 2099
  • 2081
  • 2041
  • 1971
  • 1970
  • 1883
  • 1864
  • 1843
  • 1822
  • 1811
  • 1811
  • 1809
  • 1803
  • 1803
  • 1784
  • 1751
  • 1765
  • 1733
  • 1710
  • 1681
  • 1679
  • 1660
  • 1650
  • 1601
  • 1558
  • 1516
  • 1486
  • 1460
  • 1421
  • 1411
  • 1378
  • 1371
  • 1350
  • 1311
  • 1252
  • 1179
  • 1175
  • 1138
  •     0
  •     0
  •     0
  •     0 
  •     0
  •     0 
  •     0
  •     0
  •     0
  •     0
  •     0 
  •     0
  •     0
  •     0
  •     0
  •     0

  País

  • Perú
  • Argentina
  • Paraguay
  • Cuba
  • Perú
  • Cuba
  • Perú
  • Argentina
  • Argentina
  • Chile
  • Perú
  • Argentina
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Bolivia
  • Chile
  • Bolivia
  • Chile
  • Perú
  • Bolivia
  • Bolivia
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Venezuela
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Venezuela
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile
  • Chile